IMFACT Profile

IMFACT Profile

Company: Star Empire Entertainment
Years Active: 2016-Present
Debut: January 27, 2016
Fandom: IF

Members: Jeup, Taeho, Jian, Sang, and Ungjae
Picture
Birth Name: Park Je Up 
Stage Name: Jeup
Birthday: March 27, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual, Face of the Group
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Blood Type: A
-He participated on The Unit
Picture
Birth Name: Kim Won Jin
Legal Name: Kim Tae Ho
Stage Name: Taeho
Birthday: November 1, 1993
Position: Main Dancer, Main Vocalist
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Blood Type: O
​-He participated on The Unit
Picture
Birth Name: Lee Dae Kwang
Birthday: Jian
Birthday: November 8, 1993
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: O
​-He participated on The Unit
Picture
Birth Name: Lee Sang
Stage Name: Sang
Birthday: October 17, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: B
Picture
Birth Name: Na Ung Jae
Stage Name: Ungjae
Birthday: May 28, 1998
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: B
-He participated on The Unit

Imfact Songs

2016: “Lollipop”, “Feel So Good”
2017: “In The Club”, “Please Be My First Love”, “Tension Up”
2018: “The Light”, “NANANA”
2019: “Only U”
2020: “Lie”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *