SECRET NUMBER Profile

SECRET NUMBER Profile

Company: Vine Entertainment
Years Active: 2020-Present
Debut: May 19, 2020
Members: Lea, Dita, Jinny, Soodam, and Denise
Picture
Birth Name: Ogawa Mizuki
Stage Name: Lea
Birthday: August 12, 1995
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Height: 169 cm
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @leaaaaa_77
-She is from Tokyo, Japan
-She participated on MIXNINE
-She is a former member of SKarf with the stage name Hana
Picture
Birth Name: Dita Karang
Stage Name: Dita
Birthday: December 25, 1996
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 166 cm
Blood Type: O
Instagram: @ditakarang
-She is from Indonesia
-She is a fan of TWICE, IU, and 2NE1
Picture
Birth Name: Park Jin Hee
English Name: Jinny Park
Stage Name: Jinny
Birthday: January 19, 1998
Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Center
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @jinny.park98
-She is from Los, Angeles, California
-She is a former YG trainee
-She is a fan of BIGBANG and 2NE1
-She participated on Produce 48
-She is friends with former THE BOYZ member Hwall
Picture
Birth Name: Lee Soo Dam
Stage Name: Soodam
Birthday: November 9, 1999
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual
​Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: A
​Instagram: @soodam._.2
Picture
Birth Name: Denise Kim
Stage Name: Denise
​Birthday: January 11, 2001
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 171 cm
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @denisethewenise
-She is from Texas, United States
-She is a former YG trainee
-She participated on Kpop Star 5
-She is a fan of BLACKPINK, EXO, THE BOYZ, ATEEZ, and SEVENTEEN

Songs

2020: “Who Dis?”, “Got That Boom”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *